162th Coshocton County Fair
September 27-October 3, 2013
Judging Results

Department 12 Debbie Gaumer, Superintendent
Agricultural & Granges
 
Agricultural - GRAINS AND SEEDS - Alfalfa
1st - ALEXIS FISHER
2nd - WALTER FISHER
3rd - PATRICIA FISHER
Agricultural - GRAINS AND SEEDS - Barley
1st - ALEXIS FISHER
2nd - WALTER FISHER
3rd - PATRICIA FISHER
Agricultural - GRAINS AND SEEDS - Buckwheat - Japanese
1st - PATRICIA FISHER
2nd - WALTER FISHER
3rd - ALEXIS FISHER
Agricultural - GRAINS AND SEEDS - Clover - Alsike
1st - ALEXIS FISHER
2nd - WALTER FISHER
3rd - PATRICIA FISHER
Agricultural - GRAINS AND SEEDS - Clover, Red
1st - ALEXIS FISHER
2nd - WALTER FISHER
3rd - PATRICIA FISHER
Agricultural - GRAINS AND SEEDS - Clover, Sweet
1st - WALTER FISHER
2nd - PATRICIA FISHER
3rd - ALEXIS FISHER
Agricultural - GRAINS AND SEEDS - Fescue
1st - ALEXIS FISHER
2nd - PATRICIA FISHER
3rd - WALTER FISHER
Agricultural - GRAINS AND SEEDS - Millet, German
1st - ALEXIS FISHER
2nd - WALTER FISHER
3rd - PATRICIA FISHER
Agricultural - GRAINS AND SEEDS - Millet, Japanese
1st - PATRICIA FISHER
2nd - WALTER FISHER
Agricultural - GRAINS AND SEEDS - Rye
1st - PATRICIA FISHER
2nd - WALTER FISHER
3rd - ALEXIS FISHER
Agricultural - GRAINS AND SEEDS - Sudan Grass
1st - ALEXIS FISHER
2nd - WALTER FISHER
3rd - PATRICIA FISHER
Agricultural - GRAINS AND SEEDS - Timothy
1st - WALTER FISHER
2nd - ALEXIS FISHER
3rd - PATRICIA FISHER
Agricultural - SOYBEANS - Advanced Genetics
1st - WALTER FISHER
2nd - ALEXIS FISHER
3rd - PATRICIA FISHER
Agricultural - SOYBEANS - Asgrow
1st - DONNA RAE YOUNG
2nd - Clyde Young
3rd - Ben Young
Agricultural - SOYBEANS - Stewart
1st - ALEXIS FISHER
2nd - WALTER FISHER
3rd - PATRICIA FISHER
Agricultural - SOYBEANS - Croplan
1st - Ben Young
2nd - DONNA RAE YOUNG
3rd - Clyde Young
Agricultural - SOYBEANS - Great Lakes
1st - Family Lautenschleger
2nd - DONNA RAE YOUNG
3rd - Clyde Young
Agricultural - SOYBEANS - Northrup King
1st - DONNA RAE YOUNG
2nd - Ben Young
3rd - Clyde Young
Agricultural - SOYBEANS - Pioneer
1st - Ben Young
2nd - DONNA RAE YOUNG
3rd - Jennifer Massie
Agricultural - SOYBEANS - Seed Consultants
1st - WALTER FISHER
2nd - PATRICIA FISHER
3rd - ALEXIS FISHER
Agricultural - SOYBEANS - Any Other Named Variety
1st - Ben Young
2nd - ALEXIS FISHER
3rd - WALTER FISHER
Agricultural - DRY EDIBLE BEANS - Cherokee Wax
1st - WALTER FISHER
2nd - PATRICIA FISHER
3rd - ALEXIS FISHER
Agricultural - DRY EDIBLE BEANS - Horticultural
1st - ALEXIS FISHER
2nd - PATRICIA FISHER
3rd - WALTER FISHER
Agricultural - DRY EDIBLE BEANS - Kidney, Red
1st - WALTER FISHER
2nd - ALEXIS FISHER
3rd - PATRICIA FISHER
Agricultural - DRY EDIBLE BEANS - Kidney, White
1st - WALTER FISHER
2nd - ALEXIS FISHER
3rd - PATRICIA FISHER
Agricultural - DRY EDIBLE BEANS - Lima
1st - WALTER FISHER
2nd - PATRICIA FISHER
3rd - ALEXIS FISHER
Agricultural - DRY EDIBLE BEANS - Marrow Fat
1st - ALEXIS FISHER
2nd - PATRICIA FISHER
3rd - WALTER FISHER
Agricultural - DRY EDIBLE BEANS - Navy
1st - BECKY BOWDEN
2nd - WALTER FISHER
3rd - ALEXIS FISHER
Agricultural - DRY EDIBLE BEANS - Peas, Field
1st - WALTER FISHER
2nd - PATRICIA FISHER
3rd - ALEXIS FISHER
Agricultural - DRY EDIBLE BEANS - Peas, Garden
1st - ALEXIS FISHER
2nd - PATRICIA FISHER
3rd - WALTER FISHER
Agricultural - DRY EDIBLE BEANS - Any other named variety
1st - Kristy Leindecker
2nd - Luke Gaumer
3rd - NORMA UHER
Agricultural - WHEAT, SOFT RED WINTER - Bravo
1st - ALEXIS FISHER
2nd - WALTER FISHER
3rd - PATRICIA FISHER
Agricultural - WHEAT, SOFT RED WINTER - Cardinal
1st - WALTER FISHER
2nd - ALEXIS FISHER
3rd - PATRICIA FISHER
Agricultural - WHEAT, SOFT RED WINTER - Dynasty
1st - WALTER FISHER
2nd - PATRICIA FISHER
3rd - ALEXIS FISHER
Agricultural - WHEAT, SOFT RED WINTER - Freedom
1st - WALTER FISHER
2nd - PATRICIA FISHER
3rd - ALEXIS FISHER
Agricultural - WHEAT, SOFT RED WINTER - Hopewell
1st - WALTER FISHER
2nd - ALEXIS FISHER
3rd - PATRICIA FISHER
Agricultural - WHEAT, SOFT RED WINTER - Any other named variety
1st - WALTER FISHER
2nd - ALEXIS FISHER
3rd - PATRICIA FISHER
Agricultural - OATS - Armor
1st - WALTER FISHER
2nd - PATRICIA FISHER
3rd - ALEXIS FISHER
Agricultural - OATS - Noble
1st - WALTER FISHER
2nd - PATRICIA FISHER
3rd - ALEXIS FISHER
Agricultural - OATS - Ogle
1st - ALEXIS FISHER
2nd - WALTER FISHER
3rd - PATRICIA FISHER
Agricultural - OATS - Otee
1st - ALEXIS FISHER
2nd - WALTER FISHER
3rd - PATRICIA FISHER
Agricultural - OATS - Any other named variety
1st - PATRICIA FISHER
2nd - WALTER FISHER
3rd - ALEXIS FISHER
Agricultural - OATS - Best of Show fr Books 150-154
1st - WALTER FISHER
Agricultural - POPCORN - Red, any large variety
1st - Ben Young
2nd - PATRICIA FISHER
3rd - Clyde Young
Agricultural - POPCORN - Strawberry
1st - Ben Young
2nd - WALTER FISHER
3rd - PATRICIA FISHER
Agricultural - POPCORN - White, any large variety
1st - WALTER FISHER
2nd - PATRICIA FISHER
3rd - ALEXIS FISHER
Agricultural - POPCORN - Yellow, any large variety
1st - MARTHA YOUNG
2nd - Clyde Young
3rd - Ben Young
Agricultural - POPCORN - Any decorative or variegated
1st - PATRICIA FISHER
2nd - ALEXIS FISHER
3rd - MARTHA YOUNG
Agricultural - POPCORN - Any other named variety
1st - WALTER FISHER
2nd - PATRICIA FISHER
3rd - ALEXIS FISHER
Agricultural - CORN-YELLOW DENT HYBRIDS - Srewart-early
1st - WALTER FISHER
2nd - ALEXIS FISHER
3rd - PATRICIA FISHER
Agricultural - CORN-YELLOW DENT HYBRIDS - Stewart-medium
1st - WALTER FISHER
2nd - PATRICIA FISHER
3rd - ALEXIS FISHER
Agricultural - CORN-YELLOW DENT HYBRIDS - Stewart-late
1st - WALTER FISHER
2nd - PATRICIA FISHER
3rd - ALEXIS FISHER
Agricultural - CORN-YELLOW DENT HYBRIDS - Croplan-early
1st - PATRICIA FISHER
2nd - ALEXIS FISHER
3rd - WALTER FISHER
Agricultural - CORN-YELLOW DENT HYBRIDS - Croplan-medium
1st - ALEXIS FISHER
2nd - WALTER FISHER
3rd - PATRICIA FISHER
Agricultural - CORN-YELLOW DENT HYBRIDS - Croplan-late
1st - WALTER FISHER
2nd - PATRICIA FISHER
3rd - ALEXIS FISHER
Agricultural - CORN-YELLOW DENT HYBRIDS - Daugherty-early
1st - Martin Daugherty
2nd - ALEXIS FISHER
3rd - PATRICIA FISHER
Agricultural - CORN-YELLOW DENT HYBRIDS - Daugherty-medium
1st - Ryan Greten
2nd - Martin Daugherty
3rd - PATRICIA FISHER
Agricultural - CORN-YELLOW DENT HYBRIDS - Daugherty-late
1st - PATRICIA FISHER
2nd - Martin Daugherty
Agricultural - CORN-YELLOW DENT HYBRIDS - DeKalb-early
1st - WALTER FISHER
2nd - ALEXIS FISHER
3rd - PATRICIA FISHER
Agricultural - CORN-YELLOW DENT HYBRIDS - DeKalb-medium
1st - KYLE CROFT
2nd - WALTER FISHER
3rd - ALEXIS FISHER
Agricultural - CORN-YELLOW DENT HYBRIDS - Dekalb-late
1st - WALTER FISHER
2nd - PATRICIA FISHER
3rd - ALEXIS FISHER
Agricultural - CORN-YELLOW DENT HYBRIDS - Great Lakes- early
1st - WALTER FISHER
2nd - PATRICIA FISHER
3rd - ALEXIS FISHER
Agricultural - CORN-YELLOW DENT HYBRIDS - Great Lakes-medium
1st - WALTER FISHER
2nd - PATRICIA FISHER
3rd - ALEXIS FISHER
Agricultural - CORN-YELLOW DENT HYBRIDS - Great Lakes- Late
1st - ALEXIS FISHER
2nd - PATRICIA FISHER
3rd - WALTER FISHER
Agricultural - CORN-YELLOW DENT HYBRIDS - Masters Choice-early
1st - ALEXIS FISHER
2nd - WALTER FISHER
3rd - PATRICIA FISHER
Agricultural - CORN-YELLOW DENT HYBRIDS - Masters Choice-medium
1st - ALEXIS FISHER
2nd - PATRICIA FISHER
3rd - WALTER FISHER
Agricultural - CORN-YELLOW DENT HYBRIDS - Master Choice-late
1st - Ben Young
2nd - WALTER FISHER
3rd - John Wyler
Agricultural - CORN-YELLOW DENT HYBRIDS - Northrup King-early
1st - ALEXIS FISHER
2nd - ADRIAN GARBER
3rd - PATRICIA FISHER
Agricultural - CORN-YELLOW DENT HYBRIDS - Northrup King-medium
1st - ADRIAN GARBER
2nd - MARTHA YOUNG
3rd - ART GARBER
Agricultural - CORN-YELLOW DENT HYBRIDS - Northrup King-late
1st - ADRIAN GARBER
2nd - MARTHA YOUNG
3rd - ART GARBER
Agricultural - CORN-YELLOW DENT HYBRIDS - Pioneer-early
1st - WALTER FISHER
2nd - PATRICIA FISHER
3rd - ALEXIS FISHER
Agricultural - CORN-YELLOW DENT HYBRIDS - Pioneeer-medium
1st - David Lapp
2nd - Ben Young
3rd - Warren Lapp
Agricultural - CORN-YELLOW DENT HYBRIDS - Pioneer-late
1st - WALTER FISHER
2nd - PATRICIA FISHER
3rd - ALEXIS FISHER
Agricultural - CORN-YELLOW DENT HYBRIDS - Rupps-early
1st - ADRIAN GARBER
2nd - WALTER FISHER
3rd - PATRICIA FISHER
Agricultural - CORN-YELLOW DENT HYBRIDS - Rupps-medium
1st - MARTHA YOUNG
2nd - ALEXIS FISHER
3rd - WALTER FISHER
Agricultural - CORN-YELLOW DENT HYBRIDS - Rupps-late
1st - ADRIAN GARBER
2nd - ALEXIS FISHER
3rd - MARTHA YOUNG
Agricultural - CORN-YELLOW DENT HYBRIDS - Seed Consultants-early
1st - ALEXIS FISHER
2nd - John Wyler
3rd - DEAN WYLER
Agricultural - CORN-YELLOW DENT HYBRIDS - Seed Consultants-medium
1st - Jennifer Massie
2nd - Layton Massie
3rd - John Wyler
Agricultural - CORN-YELLOW DENT HYBRIDS - Seed Consultants-late
1st - Ben Young
2nd - ALEXIS FISHER
3rd - John Wyler
Agricultural - CORN-OPEN POLLINATED AND FLINT - Blue Claridge
1st - ALEXIS FISHER
2nd - PATRICIA FISHER
3rd - WALTER FISHER
Agricultural - CORN-OPEN POLLINATED AND FLINT - Blue Flint
1st - ALEXIS FISHER
2nd - PATRICIA FISHER
3rd - WALTER FISHER
Agricultural - CORN-OPEN POLLINATED AND FLINT - Calico
1st - WALTER FISHER
2nd - PATRICIA FISHER
Agricultural - CORN-OPEN POLLINATED AND FLINT - Gingham
1st - WALTER FISHER
2nd - PATRICIA FISHER
Agricultural - CORN-OPEN POLLINATED AND FLINT - Red
1st - WALTER FISHER
2nd - PATRICIA FISHER
3rd - ALEXIS FISHER
Agricultural - CORN-OPEN POLLINATED AND FLINT - White Cap Red
1st - WALTER FISHER
2nd - PATRICIA FISHER
3rd - ALEXIS FISHER
Agricultural - CORN-OPEN POLLINATED AND FLINT - Yellow Flint
1st - WALTER FISHER
2nd - ALEXIS FISHER
3rd - PATRICIA FISHER
Agricultural - CORN-OPEN POLLINATED AND FLINT - Any other named variety
1st - Kristy Leindecker
2nd - Luke Gaumer
Agricultural - CORN-OPEN POLLINATED AND FLINT - Six ears tied in a bunch
1st - Kristy Leindecker
2nd - Luke Gaumer
3rd - Marcus Leindecker
Agricultural - CORN-OPEN POLLINATED AND FLINT - Best of show corn overall
1st - ADRIAN GARBER
Agricultural - SQUASH - SUMMER - Golden Crookneck
1st - MARTHA YOUNG
2nd - Susan McCurdy, Adv
3rd - Irene Buxton
Agricultural - SQUASH - SUMMER - Yellow Straightneck
1st - Irene Buxton
2nd - MARTHA YOUNG
3rd - Susan McCurdy, Adv
Agricultural - SQUASH - SUMMER - Patty Pan Golden
1st - Irene Buxton
2nd - MARTHA YOUNG
3rd - Susan McCurdy, Adv
Agricultural - SQUASH - SUMMER - Patty Pan White
1st - Susan McCurdy, Adv
2nd - Irene Buxton
3rd - MARTHA YOUNG
Agricultural - SQUASH - SUMMER - Zucchini, Cocozelle
1st - MARTHA YOUNG
2nd - Susan McCurdy, Adv
3rd - Irene Buxton
Agricultural - SQUASH - SUMMER - Zucchini, Dark Green
1st - MARTHA YOUNG
2nd - Jennifer Massie
3rd - Susan McCurdy, Adv
Agricultural - SQUASH - SUMMER - Zucchini, Golden
1st - Susan McCurdy, Adv
2nd - Lane Huff
3rd - Irene Buxton
Agricultural - SQUASH - SUMMER - Zucchini, Small Round
1st - MARTHA YOUNG
2nd - Irene Buxton
3rd - Susan McCurdy, Adv
Agricultural - SQUASH - SMALL WINTER - Acorn Golden
1st - MELVIN E PARKS
2nd - JUDY PARKS
Agricultural - SQUASH - SMALL WINTER - Acorn, Green
1st - PATRICIA FISHER
2nd - Irene Buxton
3rd - MARTHA YOUNG
Agricultural - SQUASH - SMALL WINTER - Acorn, White
1st - Susan McCurdy, Adv
2nd - Irene Buxton
3rd - MELVIN E PARKS
Agricultural - SQUASH - SMALL WINTER - Amber Cup/Mooregold
1st - MARTHA YOUNG
2nd - Susan McCurdy, Adv
3rd - Irene Buxton
Agricultural - SQUASH - SMALL WINTER - Buttercup
1st - MARTHA YOUNG
2nd - Irene Buxton
3rd - Susan McCurdy, Adv
Agricultural - SQUASH - SMALL WINTER - Butternut
1st - BECKY BOWDEN
2nd - Irene Buxton
3rd - MARTHA YOUNG
Agricultural - SQUASH - SMALL WINTER - Carnival/Festival/Sweet Dumpli
1st - Irene Buxton
2nd - MARTHA YOUNG
3rd - MELVIN E PARKS
Agricultural - SQUASH - SMALL WINTER - Delicata
1st - MELVIN E PARKS
2nd - JUDY PARKS
3rd - MARTHA YOUNG
Agricultural - SQUASH - SMALL WINTER - Gold Nugget
1st - Susan McCurdy, Adv
2nd - Irene Buxton
3rd - MARTHA YOUNG
Agricultural - SQUASH - SMALL WINTER - Vegetable Spaghetti
2nd - MARTHA YOUNG
3rd - Grace Huff
Agricultural - SQUASH - MEDIUM WINTER - Banana, Blue
3rd - JUDY PARKS
Agricultural - SQUASH - MEDIUM WINTER - Banana, Pink
1st - Luke Gaumer
2nd - Kristy Leindecker
3rd - Marcus Leindecker
Agricultural - SQUASH - MEDIUM WINTER - Boston Marrow
1st - Marcus Leindecker
2nd - Kristy Leindecker
3rd - Luke Gaumer
Agricultural - SQUASH - MEDIUM WINTER - Cushaw, Gold Striped
1st - Marcus Leindecker
2nd - Luke Gaumer
3rd - Kristy Leindecker
Agricultural - SQUASH - MEDIUM WINTER - Cushaw, Golden
1st - Luke Gaumer
3rd - MELVIN E PARKS
Agricultural - SQUASH - MEDIUM WINTER - Cushaw, Green Striped
1st - Luke Gaumer
2nd - MELVIN E PARKS
Agricultural - SQUASH - MEDIUM WINTER - Cushaw, White
1st - Luke Gaumer
2nd - Marcus Leindecker
3rd - Kristy Leindecker
Agricultural - SQUASH - MEDIUM WINTER - Hubbard, Blue
2nd - Luke Gaumer
3rd - Kristy Leindecker
Agricultural - SQUASH - MEDIUM WINTER - Hubbard, Chicago Warted
1st - JUDY PARKS
Agricultural - SQUASH - MEDIUM WINTER - Hubbard Golden
1st - Kristy Leindecker
2nd - Luke Gaumer
3rd - Marcus Leindecker
Agricultural - SQUASH - MEDIUM WINTER - Hubbard, True Green
1st - Kristy Leindecker
2nd - Luke Gaumer
3rd - Marcus Leindecker
Agricultural - SQUASH - MEDIUM WINTER - Jarrahdale
1st - Luke Gaumer
2nd - Kristy Leindecker
3rd - Marcus Leindecker
Agricultural - SQUASH - MEDIUM WINTER - Peanuts/Galeux D'Eysines
1st - Luke Gaumer
2nd - Marcus Leindecker
3rd - JUDY PARKS
Agricultural - SQUASH - MEDIUM WINTER - Sweet Meat
1st - Kristy Leindecker
2nd - Luke Gaumer
3rd - Marcus Leindecker
Agricultural - SQUASH - MEDIUM WINTER - Turk's Turban
1st - Kristy Leindecker
2nd - JUDY PARKS
3rd - Luke Gaumer
Agricultural - SQUASH - MEDIUM WINTER - Lumina
1st - Kristy Leindecker
2nd - Luke Gaumer
3rd - Marcus Leindecker
Agricultural - SQUASH - MEDIUM WINTER - Red Warty Thing
1st - JUDY PARKS
2nd - Luke Gaumer
3rd - Kristy Leindecker
Agricultural - SQUASH - MEDIUM WINTER - Rouge/Cinderella
1st - Kristy Leindecker
2nd - Marcus Leindecker
3rd - Luke Gaumer
Agricultural - SQUASH - MEDIUM WINTER - Triamble/Triway
1st - Luke Gaumer
2nd - Kristy Leindecker
Agricultural - SQUASH - MEDIUM WINTER - One Too Many
1st - JUDY PARKS
2nd - Marcus Leindecker
3rd - Luke Gaumer
Agricultural - SQUASH - LARGE WINTER - Atlantic Giant
1st - Luke Gaumer
2nd - MARTHA YOUNG
3rd - SUSAN CARVER
Agricultural - SQUASH - LARGE WINTER - Big Max
1st - SUSAN CARVER
2nd - Marcus Leindecker
3rd - MARTHA YOUNG
Agricultural - SQUASH - LARGE WINTER - Full Moon
1st - Marcus Leindecker
2nd - MARTHA YOUNG
3rd - Luke Gaumer
Agricultural - SQUASH - LARGE WINTER - Prizewinner
1st - SUSAN CARVER
2nd - MARTHA YOUNG
3rd - Marcus Leindecker
Agricultural - PUMPKINS - Buckskin/Dickinson
1st - Luke Gaumer
2nd - Kristy Leindecker
3rd - JUDY PARKS
Agricultural - PUMPKINS - Connecticut Field
1st - Luke Gaumer
2nd - Marcus Leindecker
3rd - MELVIN E PARKS
Agricultural - PUMPKINS - Flat Cheese (any cultivar)
1st - Kristy Leindecker
2nd - Marcus Leindecker
3rd - Luke Gaumer
Agricultural - PUMPKINS - Gold Challenger/Sorcerer
1st - Luke Gaumer
2nd - Marcus Leindecker
3rd - Kristy Leindecker
Agricultural - PUMPKINS - Howden's Field
1st - Luke Gaumer
2nd - Marcus Leindecker
3rd - Kristy Leindecker
Agricultural - PUMPKINS - Luxury Pie
1st - Luke Gaumer
2nd - Kristy Leindecker
3rd - JUDY PARKS
Agricultural - PUMPKINS - Small Sugar
1st - Luke Gaumer
2nd - Kristy Leindecker
3rd - Marcus Leindecker
Agricultural - PUMPKINS - Howden Biggie/G Strick/Jumpin
1st - Marcus Leindecker
2nd - Luke Gaumer
3rd - Kristy Leindecker
Agricultural - PUMPKINS - Cotton Candy/White Hardstem
2nd - Marcus Leindecker
2nd - Luke Gaumer
3rd - Kristy Leindecker
Agricultural - PUMPKINS - Best of Show
1st - Kristy Leindecker
Agricultural - VEGETABLES - Beans, green plate of 20
1st - MINDY BREMS
2nd - Irene Buxton
3rd - WALTER FISHER
Agricultural - VEGETABLES - Beans Lima in pod plate of 20
1st - MARTHA YOUNG
2nd - Susan McCurdy, Adv
Agricultural - VEGETABLES - Brussels Sprouts 10
1st - Joy Hothem
2nd - Luke Gaumer
Agricultural - VEGETABLES - Carrots 5
1st - Irene Buxton
2nd - Austin Brown
3rd - MARTHA YOUNG
Agricultural - VEGETABLES - White eggplant
1st - KATHY E CLARK
2nd - MARTHA YOUNG
3rd - Grace Huff
Agricultural - VEGETABLES - Purple eggplant
1st - Kristy Leindecker
2nd - Luke Gaumer
Agricultural - VEGETABLES - Turnips 5
1st - Luke Gaumer
2nd - Susan McCurdy, Adv
3rd - Marcus Leindecker
Agricultural - VEGETABLES - Garden Beets 5
1st - SUSAN CARVER
2nd - BEV JACOBS
3rd - Kristy Leindecker
Agricultural - VEGETABLES - Kohlrabi purple 3
2nd - Austin Brown
Agricultural - VEGETABLES - Kohlrabi white
1st - MARTHA YOUNG
2nd - Austin Brown
Agricultural - VEGETABLES - Okra 5 pods
1st - MINDY BREMS
2nd - Avery Stewart
3rd - Luke Gaumer
Agricultural - VEGETABLES - Chinese Rose Red Radish
1st - Marcus Leindecker
Agricultural - VEGETABLES - Rhubarb 5 stalks
1st - Mary Thomas
2nd - ALEXIS FISHER
3rd - WALTER FISHER
Agricultural - VEGETABLES - Salisfy 5
1st - Irene Buxton
2nd - Susan McCurdy, Adv
3rd - MARTHA YOUNG
Agricultural - VEGETABLES - Swiss chard 1 stalk
1st - Kristy Leindecker
2nd - Austin Brown
3rd - MARTHA YOUNG
Agricultural - Sweet Peppers - Cubanella/Italian Green Frying
1st - Kristy Leindecker
Agricultural - Sweet Peppers - Sweet Banana
1st - Marcus Leindecker
2nd - MARTHA YOUNG
3rd - BEV JACOBS
Agricultural - Sweet Peppers - Red Block
1st - Joy Hothem
Agricultural - Sweet Peppers - Green Block
1st - BEV JACOBS
2nd - JUDY PARKS
3rd - Marcus Leindecker
Agricultural - Sweet Peppers - Yellow Block
1st - MARTHA YOUNG
2nd - SALLY CAMPBELL
Agricultural - Sweet Peppers - Pimento
1st - MARTHA YOUNG
2nd - Kristy Leindecker
3rd - Susan McCurdy, Adv
Agricultural - Sweet Peppers - Any other named sweet variety
1st - Kristy Leindecker
2nd - Austin Brown
Agricultural - CABBAGE - Bravo
1st - Susan McCurdy, Adv
2nd - Kristy Leindecker
Agricultural - CABBAGE - Golden Acre
1st - Luke Gaumer
2nd - Kristy Leindecker
3rd - Marcus Leindecker
Agricultural - CABBAGE - Jersey Wakefield
1st - Marcus Leindecker
2nd - Kristy Leindecker
3rd - Luke Gaumer
Agricultural - CABBAGE - Late Flat Dutch
1st - Luke Gaumer
Agricultural - CABBAGE - Safekeeper
1st - MARTHA YOUNG
2nd - Marcus Leindecker
3rd - Kristy Leindecker
Agricultural - CABBAGE - Stonehead
1st - Luke Gaumer
2nd - Kristy Leindecker
3rd - Marcus Leindecker
Agricultural - CABBAGE - Any othe named variety
1st - BEV JACOBS
Agricultural - TOMATOES - Better Boy
1st - Ryan Greten
2nd - Luke Gaumer
3rd - Kristy Leindecker
Agricultural - TOMATOES - Celebrity
1st - Grace Huff
2nd - Lane Huff
Agricultural - TOMATOES - Cherry Red 10 on 4" plate
1st - Joy Hothem
2nd - Lane Huff
3rd - ALEXIS FISHER
Agricultural - TOMATOES - Cherry Yellow 10 on 4" plate
1st - MARTHA YOUNG
2nd - Grace Huff
3rd - Lane Huff
Agricultural - TOMATOES - HILLBILLY
1st - MARTHA YOUNG
Agricultural - TOMATOES - Italian Large
1st - MARTHA YOUNG
2nd - Luke Gaumer
3rd - Susan McCurdy, Adv
Agricultural - TOMATOES - Marglobe
1st - Susan McCurdy, Adv
2nd - MARTHA YOUNG
Agricultural - TOMATOES - Oxheart
1st - Kristy Leindecker
Agricultural - TOMATOES - Roma
1st - Kristy Leindecker
2nd - MARTHA YOUNG
3rd - Lane Huff
Agricultural - TOMATOES - Yellow large
1st - Jennifer Massie
Agricultural - TOMATOES - Any other named variety large
1st - Mary Gano
2nd - Susan McCurdy, Adv
3rd - Irene Buxton
Agricultural - TOMATOES - Any other named variety small
1st - Randy Jacobs
2nd - Irene Buxton
3rd - LINDA MORAN
Agricultural - SWEET POTATOES/YAMS - Beauregard
1st - Irene Buxton
2nd - MARTHA YOUNG
3rd - Susan McCurdy
Agricultural - SWEET POTATOES/YAMS - Covington
1st - Susan McCurdy
2nd - Irene Buxton
3rd - MARTHA YOUNG
Agricultural - SWEET POTATOES/YAMS - O'Henry
1st - Irene Buxton
2nd - MARTHA YOUNG
3rd - Susan McCurdy
Agricultural - SWEET POTATOES/YAMS - Georgia Jets
1st - MARTHA YOUNG
2nd - Susan McCurdy
3rd - Irene Buxton
Agricultural - SWEET POTATOES/YAMS - Nancy Hall
1st - Irene Buxton
2nd - MARTHA YOUNG
3rd - Susan McCurdy
Agricultural - SWEET POTATOES/YAMS - Any other named variety
1st - Susan McCurdy
2nd - Irene Buxton
3rd - MARTHA YOUNG
Agricultural - WATERMELONS & MUSKMELONS - Charleston Gray
1st - Willie L Dunn
2nd - Luke Gaumer
3rd - Kristy Leindecker
Agricultural - WATERMELONS & MUSKMELONS - Crimson Sweet
1st - Marcus Leindecker
2nd - Willie L Dunn
3rd - Luke Gaumer
Agricultural - WATERMELONS & MUSKMELONS - Moon & Stars
1st - Willie L Dunn
2nd - Kristy Leindecker
3rd - Austin Brown
Agricultural - WATERMELONS & MUSKMELONS - Sangria
1st - Austin Brown
2nd - Kristy Leindecker
3rd - Luke Gaumer
Agricultural - WATERMELONS & MUSKMELONS - Striped Long
1st - Luke Gaumer
2nd - SUSAN CARVER
3rd - Willie L Dunn
Agricultural - WATERMELONS & MUSKMELONS - Sugar Baby
1st - Marcus Leindecker
2nd - Luke Gaumer
3rd - Willie L Dunn
Agricultural - WATERMELONS & MUSKMELONS - Any other variety watermelon
1st - Kristy Leindecker
2nd - Marcus Leindecker
3rd - Willie L Dunn
Agricultural - LARGEST FARM PRODUCT - Pumpkin
1st - George Darr
2nd - Clyde Young
3rd - Irene Buxton
Agricultural - LARGEST FARM PRODUCT - Squash
1st - SUSAN CARVER
2nd - Susan McCurdy
3rd - Luke Gaumer
Agricultural - LARGEST FARM PRODUCT - Tallest Stalk of Corn
1st - George Darr
2nd - ELAINE ASHCRAFT
3rd - DONNA RAE YOUNG
Agricultural - LARGEST FARM PRODUCT - Watermelon
1st - KATHY E CLARK
2nd - DEBRA SHAW
3rd - Luke Gaumer
Agricultural - LARGEST FARM PRODUCT - Apple
1st - MELVIN E PARKS
2nd - JUDY PARKS
3rd - MARTHA YOUNG
Agricultural - LARGEST FARM PRODUCT - Best Agri-Freak Product
1st - Susan McCurdy
2nd - Irene Buxton
3rd - DONNA RAE YOUNG
Agricultural - LARGEST FARM PRODUCT - Best Single Ear of Corn
1st - DONNA RAE YOUNG
2nd - MARTHA YOUNG
3rd - Clyde Young
Agricultural - LARGEST FARM PRODUCT - Cabbage
1st - Marcus Leindecker
2nd - Luke Gaumer
3rd - Susan McCurdy
Agricultural - LARGEST FARM PRODUCT - Carrot
1st - Clyde Young
2nd - DONNA RAE YOUNG
3rd - SHAWNA SHROYER
3rd - MARTHA YOUNG
Agricultural - LARGEST FARM PRODUCT - Ear of Corn (heaviest)
1st - Ben Young
2nd - Harlee Conger
3rd - Susan McCurdy
3rd - Clyde Young
Agricultural - LARGEST FARM PRODUCT - Ear of Corn (longest)
1st - SHAWNA SHROYER
2nd - Maccy Lillibridge
2nd - Triston Lillibridge
2nd - Marcus Leindecker
3rd - Owen Lillibridge
3rd - Harlee Conger
3rd - Luke Gaumer
Agricultural - LARGEST FARM PRODUCT - Garden Beet
1st - TYLER CLINE
2nd - BRITTANY SCHAEFFER
3rd - BEV JACOBS
Agricultural - LARGEST FARM PRODUCT - Kohlrabi
1st - Luke Gaumer
2nd - Marcus Leindecker
3rd - Austin Brown
Agricultural - LARGEST FARM PRODUCT - Onion
1st - Susan McCurdy
2nd - Austin Brown
3rd - MARTHA YOUNG
Agricultural - LARGEST FARM PRODUCT - Potato
1st - RON MORAN
2nd - Shirley Fox
3rd - LEROY MORAN
Agricultural - LARGEST FARM PRODUCT - Sunflower (largest)
1st - MARTHA YOUNG
2nd - Lane Huff
3rd - Irene Buxton
Agricultural - LARGEST FARM PRODUCT - Sweet Potato/Yam
1st - Susan McCurdy
2nd - Luke Gaumer
3rd - Irene Buxton
Agricultural - LARGEST FARM PRODUCT - Tomato
1st - SHAWNA SHROYER
2nd - Triston Lillibridge
3rd - Owen Lillibridge
Agricultural - LARGEST FARM PRODUCT - Zucchini
1st - MARTHA YOUNG
2nd - Susan McCurdy
3rd - Clyde Young
Agricultural - SHEAVES - Barley
1st - MARTHA YOUNG
2nd - DONNA RAE YOUNG
3rd - Clyde Young
Agricultural - SHEAVES - Broom Corn
1st - MARTHA YOUNG
2nd - Clyde Young
3rd - DONNA RAE YOUNG
Agricultural - SHEAVES - Buckwheat
1st - MARTHA YOUNG
2nd - Clyde Young
3rd - WALTER FISHER
Agricultural - SHEAVES - Flax
1st - WALTER FISHER
2nd - ALEXIS FISHER
3rd - PATRICIA FISHER
Agricultural - SHEAVES - Millet
1st - PATRICIA FISHER
2nd - WALTER FISHER
3rd - ALEXIS FISHER
Agricultural - SHEAVES - Oats
1st - DONNA RAE YOUNG
2nd - MARTHA YOUNG
3rd - Clyde Young
Agricultural - SHEAVES - Red Chaff Bearded Wheat
1st - DONNA RAE YOUNG
2nd - MARTHA YOUNG
3rd - PATRICIA FISHER
Agricultural - SHEAVES - Red Chaff Smooth Wheat
1st - MARTHA YOUNG
2nd - DONNA RAE YOUNG
3rd - Clyde Young
Agricultural - SHEAVES - Rye
1st - Clyde Young
2nd - DONNA RAE YOUNG
3rd - MARTHA YOUNG
Agricultural - SHEAVES - Sorghum
1st - DONNA RAE YOUNG
2nd - MARTHA YOUNG
3rd - Clyde Young
Agricultural - SHEAVES - Speltz
1st - MARTHA YOUNG
2nd - Clyde Young
3rd - DONNA RAE YOUNG
Agricultural - SHEAVES - Sudan Grass
1st - Clyde Young
2nd - DONNA RAE YOUNG
3rd - MARTHA YOUNG
Agricultural - SHEAVES - White Chaff Bearded Wheat
1st - MARTHA YOUNG
2nd - Clyde Young
3rd - DONNA RAE YOUNG
Agricultural - SHEAVES - White Chaff Smooth Wheat
1st - MARTHA YOUNG
2nd - DONNA RAE YOUNG
3rd - Clyde Young
Agricultural - SHEAVES - Stalk Tobacco (Market cond)
1st - Luke Gaumer
2nd - Marcus Leindecker
3rd - Family Lautenschleger
Agricultural - SHEAVES - Best of Show
1st - Marcus Leindecker
Agricultural - LARGE DISPLAYS - APPLE DISPLAY
1st - WALTER FISHER
1st - ALEXIS FISHER
1st - Maccy Lillibridge
1st - Owen Lillibridge
1st - JUDY PARKS
2nd - Triston Lillibridge
2nd - Harlee Conger
2nd - MELVIN E PARKS
3rd - PATRICIA FISHER
3rd - SHAWNA SHROYER
Agricultural - LARGE DISPLAYS - APPLE PYRAMID
1st - ALEXIS FISHER
1st - Maccy Lillibridge
1st - Harlee Conger
2nd - SHAWNA SHROYER
2nd - Triston Lillibridge
2nd - Owen Lillibridge
Agricultural - LARGE DISPLAYS - APPLE TRAY DISPLAY
1st - PATRICIA FISHER
1st - SHAWNA SHROYER
1st - Owen Lillibridge
2nd - ALEXIS FISHER
2nd - Triston Lillibridge
3rd - Maccy Lillibridge
Agricultural - LARGE DISPLAYS - CORN DISPLAY
1st - Harlee Conger
1st - Irene Buxton
1st - MARTHA YOUNG
1st - Clyde Young
1st - DONNA RAE YOUNG
1st - Shirley Pepper
1st - Karen Locke
1st - Kristy Leindecker
1st - Robert Buxton
2nd - Susan McCurdy
2nd - LYNN WELLS
2nd - MARY JO WELLS
2nd - ART GARBER
2nd - John Wyler
2nd - DEAN WYLER
2nd - Warren Lapp
2nd - KYLE CROFT
2nd - MICHELLE THOMAS
2nd - JERRY THOMAS
2nd - MIKE MOSHOLDER
2nd - Leon Locke
2nd - Camila Graham
2nd - Marcus Leindecker
3rd - ALEXIS FISHER
3rd - WALTER FISHER
3rd - PATRICIA FISHER
3rd - SHAWNA SHROYER
3rd - Maccy Lillibridge
3rd - Triston Lillibridge
3rd - Owen Lillibridge
3rd - ADRIAN GARBER
3rd - David Lapp
3rd - Martin Daugherty
3rd - Van Young
Agricultural - LARGE DISPLAYS - FORAGE/SHEAF DISPLAY
1st - Susan McCurdy
1st - Irene Buxton
1st - MARY JO WELLS
1st - ADRIAN GARBER
1st - ART GARBER
1st - John Wyler
1st - MARTHA YOUNG
1st - Clyde Young
1st - DONNA RAE YOUNG
1st - Ben Young
1st - DEAN WYLER
1st - David Lapp
1st - Warren Lapp
1st - KYLE CROFT
1st - MICHELLE THOMAS
1st - JERRY THOMAS
1st - MIKE MOSHOLDER
1st - Martin Daugherty
1st - Shirley Pepper
1st - Leon Locke
1st - Camila Graham
1st - Van Young
1st - Kristy Leindecker
1st - Marcus Leindecker
1st - Luke Gaumer
2nd - ALEXIS FISHER
2nd - SHAWNA SHROYER
2nd - Triston Lillibridge
2nd - Harlee Conger
2nd - LYNN WELLS
2nd - Karen Locke
3rd - WALTER FISHER
3rd - PATRICIA FISHER
3rd - Maccy Lillibridge
3rd - Owen Lillibridge
Agricultural - LARGE DISPLAYS - Grain Sheaf Display
1st - MARTHA YOUNG
1st - Clyde Young
1st - DONNA RAE YOUNG
1st - Ben Young
1st - MICHELLE THOMAS
2nd - WALTER FISHER
2nd - Maccy Lillibridge
2nd - Owen Lillibridge
3rd - PATRICIA FISHER
3rd - ALEXIS FISHER
3rd - SHAWNA SHROYER
3rd - Triston Lillibridge
3rd - Harlee Conger
Agricultural - LARGE DISPLAYS - Potato Display
1st - Maccy Lillibridge
1st - Triston Lillibridge
1st - Owen Lillibridge
1st - Harlee Conger
2nd - PATRICIA FISHER
2nd - ALEXIS FISHER
2nd - SHAWNA SHROYER
3rd - WALTER FISHER
Agricultural - LARGE DISPLAYS - Potato Tray Display
1st - Maccy Lillibridge
1st - Triston Lillibridge
1st - Owen Lillibridge
2nd - SHAWNA SHROYER
Agricultural - LARGE DISPLAYS - Pumpkin & Squash Display
1st - Marcus Leindecker
1st - Luke Gaumer
1st - Susan McCurdy
1st - LYNN WELLS
1st - MARY JO WELLS
1st - ADRIAN GARBER
1st - ART GARBER
1st - John Wyler
1st - Clyde Young
1st - DONNA RAE YOUNG
1st - Ben Young
1st - Shirley Pepper
2nd - Kristy Leindecker
2nd - MARTHA YOUNG
2nd - DEAN WYLER
2nd - JERRY THOMAS
2nd - Karen Locke
2nd - Camila Graham
3rd - Irene Buxton
3rd - David Lapp
3rd - Warren Lapp
3rd - MICHELLE THOMAS
3rd - MIKE MOSHOLDER
3rd - Martin Daugherty
3rd - Leon Locke
3rd - Van Young
3rd - Robert Buxton
Agricultural - LARGE DISPLAYS - Soy Sheaf Display
1st - PATRICIA FISHER
1st - SHAWNA SHROYER
1st - Maccy Lillibridge
1st - Owen Lillibridge
1st - Susan McCurdy
1st - Irene Buxton
1st - LYNN WELLS
1st - MARY JO WELLS
1st - ADRIAN GARBER
1st - DONNA RAE YOUNG
1st - DEAN WYLER
1st - David Lapp
1st - Warren Lapp
1st - KYLE CROFT
1st - MICHELLE THOMAS
1st - MIKE MOSHOLDER
1st - Shirley Pepper
1st - Leon Locke
1st - Karen Locke
1st - Van Young
1st - Robert Buxton
2nd - ALEXIS FISHER
2nd - ART GARBER
2nd - John Wyler
2nd - MARTHA YOUNG
2nd - Clyde Young
2nd - Ben Young
2nd - Martin Daugherty
2nd - Camila Graham
3rd - WALTER FISHER
3rd - Triston Lillibridge
3rd - Harlee Conger
3rd - JERRY THOMAS
Agricultural - APPLES - Best of Show
1st - Harlee Conger
Agricultural - YOUTH DIVISION - Zucchini- marketable
1st - Lane Huff
2nd - Marcus Leindecker
3rd - Grace Huff
Agricultural - YOUTH DIVISION - Sweet Potatoes/Yams
1st - Grace Dickson
2nd - Marcus Leindecker
3rd - NATHAN ADAMS
Agricultural - YOUTH DIVISION - Egg Plant
1st - Marcus Leindecker
2nd - Grace Huff
3rd - Lane Huff
Agricultural - YOUTH DIVISION - Beets
1st - Marcus Leindecker
2nd - Family Lautenschleger
3rd - Abigail Lorenz
Agricultural - YOUTH DIVISION - Cabbage
1st - Marcus Leindecker
2nd - Abigail Lorenz
3rd - JULIA ADAMS
Agricultural - YOUTH DIVISION - Cherry Tomatoes
1st - Abigail Lorenz
2nd - Marcus Leindecker
3rd - Lane Huff
Agricultural - YOUTH DIVISION - Green Peppers
1st - Marcus Leindecker
2nd - Abigail Lorenz
3rd - Grace Huff
Agricultural - YOUTH DIVISION - Turnips
1st - Marcus Leindecker
Agricultural - YOUTH DIVISION - Striped Watermelon
1st - Marcus Leindecker
2nd - NATHAN ADAMS
Agricultural - YOUTH DIVISION - Sugar Baby Watermelon
1st - Marcus Leindecker
2nd - JULIA ADAMS
Agricultural - YOUTH DIVISION - Potatoes
1st - Marcus Leindecker
2nd - Grace Huff
3rd - Lane Huff
Agricultural - YOUTH DIVISION - Sunflower- largest
1st - Lyric Ganz
2nd - JULIA ADAMS
3rd - Lacey Richcreek
Agricultural - YOUTH DIVISION - Brussel Sprouts
1st - Marcus Leindecker
Agricultural - YOUTH DIVISION - Acorn Squash
1st - Marcus Leindecker
2nd - Grace Huff
3rd - Lane Huff
Agricultural - YOUTH DIVISION - Butternut Squash
1st - Marcus Leindecker
Agricultural - YOUTH DIVISION - Small sugar pumpkin
1st - Abigail Lorenz
2nd - Troy Morrow
3rd - Marcus Leindecker
Agricultural - YOUTH DIVISION - Jack-O-Latern type
1st - Abigail Lorenz
2nd - Ryan Greten
3rd - Family Lautenschleger
Agricultural - YOUTH DIVISION - Green Beans
1st - Marcus Leindecker
Agricultural - Potatoes 1 gallon - Butte
1st - WALTER FISHER
2nd - ALEXIS FISHER
3rd - PATRICIA FISHER
Agricultural - Potatoes 1 gallon - Chippewa
1st - WALTER FISHER
2nd - ALEXIS FISHER
3rd - PATRICIA FISHER
Agricultural - Potatoes 1 gallon - La Sota
1st - PATRICIA FISHER
2nd - WALTER FISHER
3rd - ALEXIS FISHER
Agricultural - Potatoes 1 gallon - Green Mountain
1st - WALTER FISHER
2nd - ALEXIS FISHER
3rd - PATRICIA FISHER
Agricultural - Potatoes 1 gallon - Red Norland
1st - PATRICIA FISHER
2nd - ALEXIS FISHER
3rd - WALTER FISHER
Agricultural - Potatoes 1 gallon - Katahdin
1st - WALTER FISHER
2nd - ALEXIS FISHER
3rd - PATRICIA FISHER
Agricultural - Potatoes 1 gallon - Red Pontiac
1st - LINDA MORAN
2nd - Kristy Leindecker
3rd - RON MORAN
Agricultural - Potatoes 1 gallon - Kennebec
1st - PATRICIA FISHER
2nd - Shirley Fox
3rd - ALEXIS FISHER
Agricultural - Potatoes 1 gallon - Russet Norkatoh
1st - ALEXIS FISHER
2nd - WALTER FISHER
3rd - PATRICIA FISHER
Agricultural - Potatoes 1 gallon - Langlade
1st - ALEXIS FISHER
2nd - PATRICIA FISHER
3rd - WALTER FISHER
Agricultural - Potatoes 1 gallon - Russett Sebago
1st - WALTER FISHER
2nd - PATRICIA FISHER
3rd - ALEXIS FISHER
Agricultural - Potatoes 1 gallon - Superior
1st - ALEXIS FISHER
2nd - WALTER FISHER
3rd - PATRICIA FISHER
Agricultural - Potatoes 1 gallon - Irish Cobbler
1st - PATRICIA FISHER
2nd - WALTER FISHER
3rd - ALEXIS FISHER
Agricultural - Potatoes 1 gallon - Yukon Gold
1st - Kristy Leindecker
2nd - LINDA MORAN
3rd - KRISTOFER SCHEURMAN
Agricultural - Potatoes 1 gallon - Russet Burbank
1st - ALEXIS FISHER
2nd - PATRICIA FISHER
3rd - WALTER FISHER
Agricultural - Potatoes 1 gallon - Any other named blue variety
1st - BRANDY TILTON
Agricultural - Potatoes 1 gallon - Best of Show
1st - Kristy Leindecker
Agricultural - Onions - Candy
1st - ALEXIS FISHER
2nd - PATRICIA FISHER
3rd - WALTER FISHER
Agricultural - Onions - Red Globe
1st - PATRICIA FISHER
2nd - MARTHA YOUNG
3rd - WALTER FISHER
Agricultural - Onions - Red Hamburger
1st - WALTER FISHER
2nd - MARTHA YOUNG
3rd - Irene Buxton
Agricultural - Onions - Spanish Yellow
1st - PATRICIA FISHER
2nd - ALEXIS FISHER
3rd - WALTER FISHER
Agricultural - Onions - Stuttgarter
1st - WALTER FISHER
2nd - PATRICIA FISHER
3rd - MARTHA YOUNG
Agricultural - Onions - Yellow Globe
1st - ALEXIS FISHER
2nd - PATRICIA FISHER
3rd - WALTER FISHER
Agricultural - GRANGE EXHIBITS - GRANGE EXHIBIT
1st - TIVERTON GRANGE
1st - BLUE RIDGE GRANGE
1st - Grange #1751 WALHONDING VALLEY
1st - KEENE HILL GRANGE
1st - PROGRESSIVE VALLEY
Agricultural - JUNIOR GRANGE EXHIBIT - Junior Grange Exhibit
1st - TIVERTON JR GRANGE
1st - BLUE RIDGE JR GRANGE
Agricultural - UNUSUAL GOURD DISPLAY - 10 True Miniature 3" & under
1st - Grace Huff
2nd - LEE DEBNAR
3rd - Lane Huff
Agricultural - UNUSUAL GOURD DISPLAY - Longest Straight Gourd
1st - LEE DEBNAR
2nd - PHYLLIS DEBNAR
3rd - Lane Huff
Agricultural - UNUSUAL GOURD DISPLAY - Longest Crooked Gourd
1st - PHYLLIS DEBNAR
2nd - LEE DEBNAR
3rd - Lane Huff
Agricultural - UNUSUAL GOURD DISPLAY - Dried Natural in Container
1st - LEE DEBNAR
2nd - PHYLLIS DEBNAR
Agricultural - UNUSUAL GOURD DISPLAY - Unusual Lagenaria untrained
1st - LEE DEBNAR
2nd - PHYLLIS DEBNAR
3rd - Grace Huff
Agricultural - UNUSUAL GOURD DISPLAY - Unusual Gourd/hand trained
1st - PHYLLIS DEBNAR
2nd - LEE DEBNAR
Agricultural - UNUSUAL GOURD DISPLAY - Largest Circumference
1st - Lane Huff
2nd - Grace Huff
Agricultural - UNUSUAL GOURD DISPLAY - Smallest Mature
1st - Lane Huff
2nd - LEE DEBNAR
3rd - PHYLLIS DEBNAR
Agricultural - UNUSUAL GOURD DISPLAY - Artistic Arrangemenmt
1st - LEE DEBNAR
2nd - Randy Jacobs
3rd - PHYLLIS DEBNAR
Agricultural - UNUSUAL GOURD DISPLAY - 3 Hardshell/Apple/Current Seas
1st - Austin Brown
2nd - Marcus Leindecker
3rd - LEE DEBNAR
Agricultural - UNUSUAL GOURD DISPLAY - 3 Mini Bottle 5" or less
1st - PHYLLIS DEBNAR
2nd - LEE DEBNAR
3rd - Lane Huff
Agricultural - UNUSUAL GOURD DISPLAY - 3 Hard Shell Gourds
1st - Austin Brown
2nd - Lane Huff
3rd - Grace Huff
Agricultural - UNUSUAL GOURD DISPLAY - 3 Birdhouse Gourds over 5"
1st - PHYLLIS DEBNAR
2nd - LEE DEBNAR
Agricultural - UNUSUAL GOURD DISPLAY - 10 Assorted Lg Ornamentals 3"
1st - LEE DEBNAR
2nd - PHYLLIS DEBNAR
Agricultural - UNUSUAL GOURD DISPLAY - 2 asscurrent hard shell 12
1st - Grace Huff
2nd - Lane Huff
Agricultural - UNUSUAL GOURD DISPLAY - Longest current season 15
1st - Lane Huff
2nd - Grace Huff
Agricultural - UNUSUAL GOURD DISPLAY - Largest circum 15
1st - Marcus Leindecker
2nd - Lane Huff
3rd - Grace Huff